Bezirksrunde vom 21.05.2005

 

1. Durchgang

 

Standblatt Feld A: Ziefen SG

Einzelschüsse

Total

 

Räuftlin Peter, 65

10

10

9

9

10

9

10

9

10

10

96

 

Kellerhals Peter, 47

10

10

10

9

10

9

9

9

9

9

94

 

Tschopp Roger, 64

9

8

9

9

10

9

10

10

9

9

92

 

Recher Balz, 67

8

10

10

9

10

10

10

10

10

10

97

 

Dürr Stefan, 64

7

9

10

8

9

10

9

8

9

10

89

 

 

Gruppenresultat

468

 

 

Standblatt Feld D: Ziefen SG 1

Einzelschüsse

 Serie

Total

 

Rudin Fritz, 53

8

9

8

9

8

8

10

10

9

10

9

10

9

10

9

136

 

Näf Robert, 44

8

8

10

9

7

8

8

9

9

7

10

9

8

8

9

128

 

Tschopp Christian, 53

9

10

8

10

8

8

10

9

9

8

9

8

9

9

8

132

 

Tanner Peter, 40

9

10

5

9

8

8

9

9

10

8

8

9

8

10

8

128

 

Hug Martin, 48

6

9

9

8

9

8

10

10

8

10

9

9

9

8

8

130

 

Gruppenresultat

654

 

 

Standblatt Feld D: Ziefen SG 2 Einzelschüsse  Serie Total
 
Barmettler Martin, 80 6 8 8 8 10 6 9 7 5 7 8 4 7 8 8

109

 
Recher Andreas, 88 7 7 8 7 8 8 9 9 8 9 9 8 7 8 7

119

 
Schürch Barbara, 84 9 6 6 6 9 8 8 9 9 9 9 7 9 7 10

121

 
Schürch Oliver, 86 7 8 9 8 9 9 9 9 8 10 9 8 10 9 9

131

 
Hauser Nadine, 84 7 10 10 8 9 6 6 7 7 7 9 10 8 9 6

119

 
Gruppenresultat

599

 

 

2. Durchgang

 

Standblatt Feld A: Ziefen SG

Einzelschüsse

Total

 

Räuftlin Peter, 65

9

10

10

9

10

10

9

8

10

9

94

 

Kellerhals Peter, 47

9

10

9

10

10

9

8

9

10

10

94

 

Tschopp Roger, 64

10

10

10

10

9

10

10

10

8

8

95

 

Recher Balz, 67

10

9

9

9

9

10

10

9

10

10

95

 

Dürr Stefan, 64

9

10

9

10

10

9

9

9

9

9

93

 

 

Gruppenresultat

471

 

Standblatt Feld D: Ziefen SG 1 Einzelschüsse  Serie Total
 
Rudin Fritz, 53 10 8 8 9 7 8 8 9 9 9 6 8 6 6 8

119

 
Bolliger Albert, 29 10 8 9 10 8 8 8 10 10 6 8 9 5 10 8

127

 
Tschopp Christian, 53 9 8 7 9 8 8 7 6 8 8 9 7 9 6 7

116

 
Tanner Peter, 40 8 8 10 8 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 10 9 6 7

126

 
Hug Martin, 48 10 8 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 9 10 9 9 8

141

 
Gruppenresultat

629

 

Standblatt Feld D: Ziefen SG 2 Einzelschüsse  Serie Total
 
Recher Christoph, 86 7 7 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 9 6 8 7 8

124

 
Recher Andreas, 88 9 9 9 7 10 9 10 7 7 9 8 8 8 6 6

122

 
Schürch Barbara, 84 9 8 10 6 7 6 10 9 6 9 5 7 8 4 10

114

 
Schürch Oliver, 86 9 7 8 7 8 9 10 9 7 8 7 9 6 8 8

120

 
Hauser Nadine, 84 7 8 8 8 9 8 7 8 9 9 8 9 9 9 8

124

 
Gruppenresultat

604

 

 

Rangliste Feld A

 

Rang

Gruppe

1. Durchgang

2. Durchgang

Total

 

 

1.

Liestal SG 1

479

 

471

 

950

 

2.

Ziefen SG

468

 

471

 

939

 

3.

Liestal SG 2 469   455   924  

4.

Pratteln ASV

438

 

451

 

889

 

 

 

Beste Einzelresultate Feld A

 

Rang

Punktzah

Name

Sektion

1.

193

97

96

Brodbeck Andi

Liestal SG

2.

192

96

96

Waldmeier Robert

Liestal SG

3.

192

97

95

Recher Balz

Ziefen SG

4.

191

95

96

Steiner Ueli

Liestal SG

5.

190

96

94

Schumacher Franz

Liestal SG

6.

190

96

94

Räuftlin Peter

Ziefen SG

7.

189

97

92

Römelin Rolf

Liestal SG

8.

188

94

94

Kellerhals Peter

Ziefen SG

9.

187

92

95

Tschopp Roger

Ziefen SG

10.

185

89

96

Dietrich Markus

Pratteln AS

11.

185

94

91

Mangold Fredi

Liestal SG

12.

185

94

91

Graber René

Liestal SG

13. 184 93 91 Lehmann Hans Liestal SG
14. 183 93 90 Rais Remy Liestal SG
15. 182 93 89 Keilhauer Kurt Liestal SG
16. 182 88 94 Rippstein Silvio Pratteln AS
17. 182 89 93 Dürr Stefan Ziefen SG

 

 

Rangliste Feld D

 

Rang

Gruppe

1. Durchgang

2. Durchgang

Total

 

 

1.

 

Bubendorf FS 1

669

 

676

 

1345

2.

 

Füllinsdorf FSG

668

 

665

 

1333

3.

Lausen SV

657

675

1332

4.

 

Pratteln Feld

663

 

663

 

1326

5.

 

Frenkendorf SG 1

677

 

649

 

1326

 

6.

 

Liestal SG

637

 

676

 

1313

 

7.

 

Bubendorf FS 2

657

 

635

 

1292

 

8.

 

Liestal Feld

659

 

627

 

1286

 

9.

 

Ziefen SG 1

654

 

629

 

1283

 
10.   Bubendorf FS 3 648   630  

1278

 
11.   Frenkendorf SG 2 629   603   1232  
12.   Ziefen SG 2 599   604   1203  

 

Beste Einzelresultate Feld D

 

Rang

Punktzah

Name

Sektion

1.

281

144

137

Schneider Alex

Füllinsdorf FSG

2.

277

137

140

Fiechter Ruedi

Lausen SV

3.

277

139

138

Schori Michael

Bubendorf FS

4.

277

137

140

Berchtold Lukas

Bubendorf FS

5.

276

143

133

Huber Ernst

Pratteln Feld

6.

275

135

140

Häfelin Jonny

Pratteln Feld

7.

275

139

136

Kohler Stefan

Frenkendorf SG

8.

274

138

136

Lusser Karl

Frenkendorf SG

9.

272

134

138

Bertschi Aldo

Bubendorf FS

10.

272

135

137

Lehmann Dominik

Lausen SV

11.

272

133

139

Fricker Karl

Füllinsdorf FSG

12.

271

130

141

Hug Martin

Ziefen SG

13.

271

135

136

Scherrer Wilfried

Bubendorf FS

14.

270

136

134

Gaugler Ferdi

Lausen SV

15.

269

138

131

Wagner Ernst

Frenkendorf SG